Liste des membres

Nom Prénom Établissement Canton
Allidi Giulio Casa Leventinese per anziani Santa Croce TI
Andrey Jean-Luc EMS Mont-Pèlerin VD
Aubert Pattus Françoise EMS La Renaissance VD
Auguste Christophe Résidence Saint-Martin FR
Azau Jérôme Préverenges VD
Badic Serban Résidences Jura & Pierre de la Fée GE
Bagnoud Jean-Michel Foyer St-Joseph VS
Bagutti Eros La Quercia Casa per Anziani TI
Baldi John Fondazione Opera Charitas TI
Barelli Silvano Residenza Visagno TI
Bassière Yves Maison de retraite du Petit-Saconnex GE
Beaud Nicolas Home de la Vallée De l'Intyamon FR
Beausire Stéphane Association Le Signal VD
Beausoleil Laurent Association des EMS de Lancy GE
Béguin Yannick Résidence Odysse SA VD
Béné Nadine Val Fleuri GE
Beretta Michel Centro Sociale Onsernonese TI
Berret François Foyer les Planchettes JU
Berthet Pierre Fondation Pré Pariset VD
Binamé Valérie Fondation Mont-Calme VD
Blum Pascal Fondation/EMS Les Bruyères GE
Boiron Henri Retraité VS
Bonhomme Danièle DG22 Immobilier VD
Bordoli Andrea Casa Anziani Greina TI
Boscacci Caroline Relais d'Or VS
Bovay Alain Grand Conseil VD
Bovay Michel Fondation balcon du lac VS
Braillard Thierry EMS Résidence les Châtaigniers GE
Brisset Patrick Fondation les Bruyères GE
Brügger Martine EMS Le Nouveau Prieuré GE
Büchler Jean-Claude Pôle Santé du Pays d'Enhaut VD
Candaux François EMS Bru VD
Capponi Luana Fondazione Maria Bianca TI
Cariboni Bruno Fondazione casa per anziani Giubiasco TI
Carron Jean-Marie Genève GE
Catelli Eliano Fondazione Casa di riposo Solarium TI
Cavallero Ugo Espace de Vie SA GE
Charbonnier Alain Association EMS Bon-Séjour GE
Chopard Stéphan Résidence Les Roches BE
Cialente Wermeille Anne-Catherine Résidence Hebron BE
Clary Marc retraité VS
Clémence Olivier Résidence du Ruschli SA BE
Clot Alexandre EMS Gravelone VS
Coendoz Stéphane Home et foyer de jour de Zambotte VS
Corboz Stéphane Fondation les Noisetiers VD
Cornaz Florent Pôle Seniors Saconnay GE
Coste Simon Fondation Les Chevrières JU
Crameri Stevens Casa per Anziani Alto Vedeggio TI
Crognaletti Nicolas Tertianum Romandie Management SA VD
Crottaz Christian-Dominique Mont-sur-Rolle VD
Dapples Luc EMS du Parc de la Suze BE
Dapples Sophie EMS La Terrassière SA GE
De La Baume Katia Maison Béthel - Fondation Praz-Soleil VD
Dehar Patricia Fondation 4 Marronniers VD
Del Egido Gaël Home médicalisé Bellevue NE
Delavy Fabien EMS Riond-Vert SA VS
Délèze Geneviève Home Saint-Sylve VS
Despland Sébastien Institution de soins Mon Repos BE
Dhote Yannick Home Dubied NE
Di Marino Cinzia Fondation Marc-Aurèle VD
Diaz-Matthey Sonia Résidence les Trémières VD
Dulex Christophe FEGEMS GE
Erard Vanessa Home de l'Ermitage NE
Ethenoz Pierre Fondation La Rozavère VD
Exquis Laurent EMS Le Château de Corcelles VD
Favre Jean-Marc Home Médicalisé les arbres NE
Ferrari Christine Maison de Retraite de Burier VD
Ferrari Christine Maison de Retraite de Burier VD
Fonjallaz Christian Fondation Les Baumettes VD
Fournier Hervé Résidence La Charmaie VS
Fragnière Dufour Myriam EMS d'Humilimont FR
Friedel Nicole Fried EMS SA VD
Gafner Véronique Fondation de l’Orme VD
Gay Carol Fondation EMS Le Marronnier VD
Geiser Daniel Casa per anziani Al Pagnolo TI
Géraldine Marchand-Balet Tertianum - Les Marronniers - Les Tourelles VS
Gétaz Serge Fondation Cogest'ems VD
Glur Roger Préverenges VD
Goumaz Pierre-André Fondation Résidence La Faverge VD
Gratier Tristan Pro Senectute VD
Gremion Yves Broc FR
Guéninchault Philippe Fondation l'Âge d'Or - EMS Les Lauriers GE
Guittard Isabelle St-Sulpice VD VD
Güntert Philippe Lausanne VD
Gurtner Christian Fondation La Résidence NE
Guy Joël Nyon VD
Haesevoets Monique Foyer Saint-Joseph FR
Hagen Guido Gesundheitsnetz Sense Pflegeheim Maggenberg FR
Heppel Julie Fondation La Clairière VD
Hippenmeyer Jacques Home Les Aliziers BE
Hirsiger Philippe Fondatioon Beau-Séjour VD
Hochstrasser Liliane EMS Valfleuri NE
Hofmann Jean-Michel Résidence Claire Fontaine JU
Hübner Florian EMS Eynard-Fatio GE
Imhoff Laurent EMS Le Foyer (Fondation de l'Armée Salut) NE
Jemmely Jean-Louis Pringy FR
Jock Antoinette Résidence Praz Joret VD
Kalbfuss Didier Fondation Commandant Baud VD
Karbal-Durand Leïla EMS Foyer Saint-Paul SA GE
Keller Serge Nova Vita Residenz Montreux Sàrl VD
Klauser Olivier Home médicalisé Les Sugits NE
Wyss Kubler Fabienne ANEMPA NE
Küng Eric Tertianum Le Bourg VD
Lamon Michel-Eric Foyer Haut-de-Cry VS
Lanfranconi Nadia EMS Clair Vully VD
Lascombe Eric Tertianum-Le Bristol VD
Laupre Antoine Association des Résidences Notre-Dame GE
Laurent Bernard EMS La Résidence VD
Lecour Jean-Philippe EMS La Méridienne SA VS
Lejolivet Béatrice Institution de Lavigny VD
Linder Pia Résidence Les Pervenches GE
Lucchetta Geneviève St-Gingolph VS
Lugarie Jérémie Fondation Castel Notre Dame VS
Schaller Arnaud AVALEMS VS
Macabrey Jacques Home de Clos-Brochet NE
Maire Philippe Résidence Bellerive Sàrl NE
Vocat Yanick Home médicalisé la Sombaille NE
Martin Marcel Martigny VS
Martinelli Francesco Residenza Paradiso TI
Matt François EMS Les Pins VD
Mestre Deolinda Groupe Odyssé VD
Michaud Patrice Maison de la Providence VS
Michel Thierry Résidence Grande-Fontaine VD
Micheli Anne-Dominique Fondation du Relais VD
Minger Raymond Saxon VS
Mitreva Violeta Résidence Pré-Fleuri VD
Molnar Aranka EMS La Fontanelle VD
Morard Christian Les Bonnesfontaines Résidence bourgeoisiale FR
Morel Yves EMS Résidence les Palmiers VD
Morisoli Silvano Casa anziani del Circolo del Ticino TI
Mottet Brigitte Résidence La Plaine GE
Mottet Yves Fondation Beau-Site VD
Mottier Olivier La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Mourgine Cyril Marclen EMS Les Grèves du Lac FR
Nicolai Peider Home médicalisé St-François FR
Nicole Jacques Le Sentier VD
Nogues Frédéric Foyer Bethel GE
Nyfeler François La Roseraie Home BE
Ochsner-Collin André Prangins VD
Oreiller Armand Salvan VS
Overney Chantal Foyer La Rose des Vents FR
Panarelli Sieglinde Résidence Happy-Days GE
Pasche Jean-Charles Home Saint-Joseph NE
Pasche Jean-François Fondation Silo VD
Pasquali Adriano Résidence Odysse SA VD
Pattus Jean EMS la Renaissance VD
Pelletier Carole Les Genevez JU JU
Peltier Dominique Fondation Les Lilas NE
Pernet Serge Uvrier VS
Perucchi Roberto Casa Anziani Malcantonese TI
Pezzoli Paolo Istituti sociali comunali Casa Serena TI
Philippin Gilbert retraité NE
Picariello Lorenzo Fondation La Rozavère VD
Pinto Dos Santos David Château de la Rive SA VD
Pirlo Mauro Istituto per anziani San Carlo TI
Pittet Marc Tertianum Les Sources VS
Pollet Jacques Réseau santé de la Sarine FR
Porchet Bruno Villa Beausite FR
Ramé Gaël Résidence Amitié GE
Remy Pierre-Yves EMS Bois-Gentil VD
Rey Christian Maison Saint-François VS
Rey Erni Patricia Home médicalisé Les Myosotis NE
Risse Frédéric Institution de Béthanie VD
Risse René Foyer de la Côte NE
Rochat Pierre Villard-sur-Chamby VD
Rossy Nicole Foyer du Vallon GE
Roy Claude-Alain Home médicalise Les Charmettes NE
Rubio Florian Fondation Champ-Fleuri VD
Sahel Maurice EMS Résidence la Louvière SA GE
Salina Alexandre Home Salem VD
Sargenti Enrica Casa per anziani Cinque Fonti TI
Sartori Dominique Hôpital du Jura bernois SA BE
Sassi Chiara Casa Anziani "Al Pagnolo" TI
Schaller Christophe Home les Tilleuls VS
Schmutz Michel EMS Château de la Rive VD
Schneider Anne-Pascale Home l'Escale NE
Schnorhk Guy Fondation St-Jacques VS
Sénéchaud François Héviva VD
Sherbetjian Martine Réseau Santé Sarine FR
Simone Vincent Fondation Donatella Mauri VD
Stempfel Jean Courtepin FR
Sthioul-Arif Olivier Fondation Gambetta VD
Streiff Bertrand Home et colonie d'habitation Les Lovières BE
Stuby Claude-Alain Fondation Clémence VD
Theillard Nathalie Fondation La Venoge VD
Thomas Frédéric Fondation Les Châteaux VD
Uebelhart Michael Résidence le Castel SA NE
Varone Sladjana Association EMS Nouveau Kermont GE
Vermeil Pierre retraité VD
Villa Luis Fondation Saphir VD
Vouillamoz Philippe EMS Foyer Pierre-Olivier VS
Wampfler James Résidence Les Tilleuls GE
Weiler Christian Fondation Primeroche VD
Zurlinden Philippe EMS les 3 Sapins VS